GLOBAL RETAIL PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 06108270



Last updated 27 December 2018
Registered office address
UNIT E HOLBROOK COURT CUMBERLAND BUSINESS CENTRE NORTHUMBERLAND ROAD SOUTHSEA HAMPSHIRE ENGLAND PO5 1DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
15 February 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 February 2019

Next statement due by 29 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HS 427 LIMITED30 April 2007
RETAIL EQUITY PARTNERS LIMITED21 March 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/09/1830 September 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2018View PDF
28/02/1828 February 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/02/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/09/1730 September 2017Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2017View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-09-30)
Cash in bank
£100
Shareholders funds
£100
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company