GLOBAL VALUE TRANSFERS LIMITED

Address

GLOBAL VALUE TRANSFERS LIMITED
3 GALLEY HOUSE
MOON LANE
BARNET
HERTS
UNITED KINGDOM
EN5 5YL
(134 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Telecommunications

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06851192
Incorporation Date:
18 Mar 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Mar 2010
Filed on:
24 Jun 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 29 Oct 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Previous Company Names

INTERNATIONAL TOP UP LIMITED
Changed 8 Apr 2009
INTERNATIONAL TOP UP LIMITED
Changed 8 Apr 2009

Previous Addresses

3 GALLEY HOUSE
MOON LANE
BARNET
HERTS
EN5 5YL
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 22 Jun 2010

THE IVORIES UNIT 4 6-18 NORTHAMPTON STREET
LONDON
N1 2HY
Changed 22 Jun 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.globalvaluetransfers.co.uk
www.globalvaluetransfers.com
www.globalvaluetransfers.net
www.globalvaluetransfers.and
www.globalvaluetransfers.org
www.globalvaluetransfers.org.uk
www.globalvaluetransfers.community

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years