GOLDEN RANKS LTD



Last updated 7 November 2019
Legal registered address
KEMP HOUSE 160 CITY ROAD LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC1V 2NX

Company number
11368797
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2018
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 May 2019

Next statement due by 30 May 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

63120 - Web portals

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
12PX LTD11 December 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/11/194 November 2019PREVSHO FROM 31/05/2020 TO 31/10/2019

View Document

31/10/1931 October 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2019

View Accounts

31/05/1931 May 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2019

View Accounts

18/05/1918 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/05/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

11/12/1811 December 2018COMPANY NAME CHANGED 12PX LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 11/12/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company