PANDORAEXPRESS 6 LIMITED

Address

PANDORAEXPRESS 6 LIMITED
HUNTON HOUSE HIGHBRIDGE ESTATE
OXFORD ROAD
UXBRIDGE
MIDDLESEX
UB8 1LX
Classification:

Licenced restaurants

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02776512
Incorporation Date:
24 Dec 1992 (22 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100,000.00 on 25 Feb 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2013
Filed on:
13 Dec 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Feb 2014
Filed on:
25 Feb 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 110 available


Directors and Secretaries

Richard Hodgson
25 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Andrew Pellington
25 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Andrew Pellington
18 Aug 2014 ⇒ Present ( 10 Months ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

GONDOLA LIMITED
Changed 7 Oct 2014
PIZZAEXPRESS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Changed 23 Sep 2005

Previous Addresses

HUNTON HOUSE
HIGHBRIDGE ESTATE OXFORD ROAD
UXBRIDGE
UB8 1HU

1 UNION BUSINESS PARK
FLORENCE WAY
UXBRIDGE
MIDDLESEX UB8 1LS
Changed 4 Apr 2006

7 MCKAY TRADING ESTATE
KENSAL ROAD
LONDON
W10 5BN
Changed 26 Feb 2001

537 OLD TORK RD
WANDSWORTH
LONDON
SW18 1TG
Changed 5 Aug 1993

84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y OHP
Changed 17 Jan 1993


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.pandoraexpress6.co.uk
www.pandoraexpresssix.co.uk
www.pandoraexpress6.com
www.pandoraexpresssix.com
www.pandoraexpress6.net
www.pandoraexpresssix.food
www.pandoraexpress6.food

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2013 13 Dec 2013 6
30 Jun 2012 1 Oct 2012 4
30 Jun 2011 21 Dec 2011 6
30 Jun 2010 25 Aug 2010 2
30 Jun 2009 30 Jul 2009 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
110 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code