GOOD PEOPLE SUPPORT LIMITED

Address

GOOD PEOPLE SUPPORT LIMITED
4 CYRUS WAY CYGNET PARK
HAMPTON
PETERBOROUGH
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 8HP
(348 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07258120
Incorporation Date:
19 May 2010 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 9 Jun 2014
For period ending:
31 May 2014
Filed on:
20 Jun 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 May 2014
Filed on:
9 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Eileen Collier
19 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

GOOD PEOPLE CARE LIMITED
Changed 13 Oct 2010

Previous Addresses

91 BRICK LANE
LONDON
E1 6QL
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 9 Jun 2014

8 CENTENERY WAY
BRAMPTON
HUNTINGDON
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 4YQ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 4 Nov 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.goodpeoplesupport.co.uk
www.goodpeoplesupport.com
www.goodpeoplesupport.and
www.goodpeople.support
www.goodpeoplesupport.company
www.goodpeoplesupport.org.uk
www.goodpeoplesupport.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2014 20 Jun 2014 1
31 May 2013 25 Jun 2013 1
31 May 2012 6 Jul 2012 2
31 May 2011 8 Sep 2011 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years