GOONZARAN BLUEBELL FUNDING LIMITED



Last updated 1 May 2015
Legal registered address
ROPEMAKER PLACE 28 ROPEMAKER STREET LONDON EC2Y 9HD

Company number
05481707
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
15 June 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 April 2020

Next statement due by 14 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
L.D.C. (SPV NO. 3) LIMITED6 July 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/05/1420 May 2014Annual return made up to 30 April 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/03/1431 March 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/14

View Document

18/02/1418 February 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED JUSTIN ALEXANDER TANG

View Document

28/01/1428 January 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DAVID SUMNER

View Document

01/01/141 January 2014SECRETARY APPOINTED OLIVIA ANN SHEPHERD

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company