GOSIA (UK) LIMITED

Dissolved on 3 Apr 2012

Address

GOSIA (UK) LIMITED
16 TRINITY ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW17 7RE
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06721339
Incorporation Date:
13 Oct 2008
Dissolution Date:
3 Apr 2012
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 28 Oct 2010
For period ending:
31 Oct 2010
Filed on:
26 Aug 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Oct 2010
Filed on:
28 Oct 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 7 Apr 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Previous Company Names

GOSIA TRAVEL LIMITED
Changed 16 Aug 2010
PC CENTRUM LIMITED
Changed 23 Jul 2010

Previous Addresses

48 HAVEN GREEN
LONDON
W5 2NX
Changed 28 Oct 2010


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2010 26 Aug 2011 10
31 Oct 2009 16 Jul 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years