GPO INVESTIGATION, SECURITY, MARKETING, MANAGEMENT & PROMOTIONS LTD.

Address

GPO INVESTIGATION, SECURITY, MARKETING, MANAGEMENT & PROMOTIONS LTD.
41 MANOR SQUARE
DAGENHAM
ESSEX
UNITED KINGDOM
RM8 3RU
Classification:

Other service activities

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 6 Nov 2010)
Company Registration No.:
06774442
Incorporation Date:
16 Dec 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Dec 2009
Filed on:
31 Mar 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 6 Nov 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Previous Company Names

INVESTIGATION AND SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 1 May 2009

Previous Addresses

41 MANOR SQUARE, ESSEX
DAGENHAM
RM8 3RU
C
Changed 30 Mar 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.gismmnp.co.uk
www.gismmnp.com
www.gismmnp.org
www.gismmnp.org.uk
www.gismmnp.net

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years