GRANGE GARDENS FREEHOLD LIMITED

Dissolved on 24 Jan 2012

Address

GRANGE GARDENS FREEHOLD LIMITED
319 CHASE ROAD
LONDON
N14 6JT
(211 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07378337
Incorporation Date:
16 Sep 2010
Dissolution Date:
24 Jan 2012
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
30 Sep

Information correct as of: 13 Jan 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nita Bharier
12 Nov 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Robin Dubow
12 Nov 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Rashmi Shah
12 Nov 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Gillian Sinnott
12 Nov 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

GRANGE GARDENS SOUTHGATE LIMITED
Changed 12 Nov 2010

Previous Addresses

4 CLOS GWASTIR
CASTLE VIEW
CAERPHILLY
MID GLAMORGAN
CF83 1TD
Changed 24 Nov 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.grangegardensfreehold.co.uk
www.grangegardensfreehold.com
www.grangegardensfreehold.net
www.grangegardensfreehold.org
www.grangegardensfreehold.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code