GRAPHIC OUTLINES LTD

Address

GRAPHIC OUTLINES LTD
SUITE 437 KEMP HOUSE
152-160 CITY ROAD
LONDON
EC1V 2NX
(16,189 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 07590 827 399
Web:
Classification:

Artistic creation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06730520
Incorporation Date:
22 Oct 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1.00 on 8 Dec 2016
For period ending:
31 Oct 2016
Filed on:
1 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Oct 2015
Filed on:
22 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2013 31 Oct 2012 31 Oct 2011
Cash at bank: £2,901 £2,297 £1,166
Debtors: £3,500 £3,323 £3,520
Creditors due within one year: £43,134 £43,033 £37,105
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£31,733 -£32,413 -£27,201
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities:
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£31,733 -£32,213 -£25,177
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£31,733 -£32,213 -£25,177
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Directors and Secretaries

Juliane Brandt
20 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
John Carroll
21 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

FREEPLAN LIMITED
Changed 22 Jan 2009

Previous Addresses

27 TOWER WALK,
3 LEROY STREET
LONDON
SE1 4SN
Changed 12 Jul 2010

27 TOWER WALK 3 LEROY STREET
LONDON
SE1 4SN
Changed 27 May 2010

PALLADIUM HOUSE 1-4 ARGYLL STREET
LONDON
W1F 7LD
Changed 4 Dec 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 24/11/2008 FROM
788-790 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 7TJ
Changed 24 Nov 2008


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2016 1 Jun 2017 8
31 Oct 2015 19 May 2016 7
31 Oct 2014 4 Jun 2015 8
31 Oct 2013 5 Jun 2014 8
31 Oct 2012 30 May 2013 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years