GRATTE MANLY MECHANICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Address

GRATTE MANLY MECHANICAL SERVICES LIMITED
2 REGENTS WHARF
ALL SAINTS STREET
LONDON
N1 9RL
Phone: 020 7837 6433
Phone: 01438 750 022
Web:
Classification:

Plumbing

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
01142992
Incorporation Date:
1 Nov 1973 (43 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100,000.00 on 8 Aug 2011
For period ending:
31 Mar 2011
Filed on:
2 Jan 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Jul 2011
Filed on:
8 Aug 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 92 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS BANK PLC
DEPOSIT AGREEMENT - OUTSTANDING on 17 Sep 1992

Previous Company Names

A.G.MANLY & CO LIMITED
Changed 7 Jan 2002

Previous Addresses

36-60 BURR ROAD
WANDSWORTH
LONDON
SW18 4SQ
Changed 10 Jan 2001

WESTMEAD HOUSE
122,WESTMEAD ROAD
SUTTON
SURREY SM1 4JH
Changed 4 May 1995


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2011 2 Jan 2012 10
31 Mar 2010 3 Nov 2010 8
31 Mar 2009 1 Feb 2010 11
31 Mar 2008 3 Dec 2008 9
31 Mar 2007 28 Dec 2007 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
92 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years