PRIMUS REALTY LIMITED

Address

PRIMUS REALTY LIMITED
SUITE 2, FIRST FLOOR, WIRA HOUSE RING ROAD
WEST PARK
LEEDS
LS16 6EB
Classification: Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07810844
Incorporation Date:
14 Oct 2011 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 14 May 2015
For period ending:
31 Oct 2013
Filed on:
22 Aug 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 May 2015
Filed on:
14 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 24 May 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Christopher Bateman
20 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Month ) Director

Previous Company Names

C. C. RESIDENTIAL LIMITED
Changed 23 Apr 2015
GRAVITY RESORT GROUP MANKERNI LIMITED
Changed 11 Nov 2014

Previous Addresses

WESTBURY CASTLE ABBEY DRIVE
GRONANT
PRESTATYN
CLWYD
LL19 9TD
Changed 10 Nov 2014

REGUS HOUSE HERONS WAY, CHESTER BUSINESS PARK
CHESTER
CHESHIRE
CH4 9QR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 8 Nov 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.primusrealty.co.uk
www.primus.realty
www.primusrealty.org
www.primusrealty.org.uk
www.primusrealty.services
www.primusrealty.company
www.primusrealty.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
8 Aug 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2013 22 Aug 2014 10
31 Oct 2012 12 Jul 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Oct 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code