ENIXUS APPAREL UK LTD



Legal registered address
20 Poppyfields, Horsford Norwich Norfolk NR10 3SR

Latest financial results as at 30 September 2015
Cash in bank
£6.63k
Current assets
£6.63k
Current creditors
£4.39k
Shareholders funds
£2.24k
View full financial accounts

Company number
05732496
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
7 March 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 March 2022

Next statement due by 14 April 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AXIS ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED20 November 2012
GRAYFORD ONLINE LTD7 October 2021

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/10/217 October 2021 Certificate of change of name

View Document

01/04/201 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1930 September 2019 MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/19

View Document

10/04/1910 April 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

10/04/1910 April 2019 CESSATION OF MELISSA HALL AS A PSC

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company