GREEN GEM PROPERTIES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05651732



Last updated 1 November 2017
Registered office address
GU22 8EH 2 2 PRINCESS GARDENS WOKING SURREY UNITED KINGDOM GU22 8EH
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
12 December 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2017

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 December 2015

Next statement due by 28 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

68310 - Real estate agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PYRAMIDS MARKETING (UK) LIMITED13 March 2007
BEE WISE MARKETING LIMITED11 December 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/01/1621 January 2016Annual return made up to 31 December 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1531 December 2015Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2015View PDF
28/01/1528 January 2015Annual return made up to 31 December 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2015-12-31)
Cash in bank
£0
Current assets
£0
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£14.22k
Shareholders funds
£-14.22k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company