GREEN STAR MARKETING LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jan 2015)

Address

GREEN STAR MARKETING LIMITED
32 DE MONTFORT STREET
LEICESTER
LEICESTERSHIRE
LE1 7GD
(144 companies also use this postcode)

Classification: Other construction installation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08630102
Incorporation Date:
30 Jul 2013
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£100.00 on 30 Jul 2014

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
30 Jul 2014
Filed on:
30 Jul 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT

Information correct as of: 1 Jan 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Danish Gandhi
13 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Niraj Shourie
30 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

N SHOURIE LIMITED
Changed 13 Sep 2013

Previous Addresses

2 ST. ANDREWS DRIVE
OADBY
LEICESTER
LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 2RG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 18 Sep 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.greenstarmarketing.net
www.greenstarmarketing.org.uk
www.greenstar.marketing
www.greenstarmarketing.org
www.greenstarmarket.ing

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2015

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Same Post Code