GREENAWAY HARRISON LIMITED

Company number SC198645



Last updated 30 January 2012
Registered office address
KPMG LLP 191 WEST GEORGE STREET GLASGOW G2 2LJ
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
4 August 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2006

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 August 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DUNWILCO (716) LIMITED9 September 1999
PILLANS & WILSON GREENAWAY LIMITED14 April 2005


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company