GREENFIELDS ARCHITECTURAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06261042



Last updated 1 August 2019
Registered office address
108 THE REGISTERED OFFICE BELGRAVE GATE LEICESTER UNITED KINGDOM LE1 3GR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 June 2019

Next statement due by 28 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PLANS4UDOTCOM LIMITED20 July 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/07/191 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
07/01/197 January 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 07/01/2019 FROM 14 SAFFRON CRESCENT CARTERTON OXFORDSHIRE OX18 1LEView PDF
19/06/1819 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/06/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-03-31)
Cash in bank
£1.43k
Current assets
£4.86k
Current creditors
£5.59k
Shareholders funds
£1.40k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company