GSM BULLION LIMITED



Legal registered address
20-22 WENLOCK ROAD LONDON ENGLAND N1 7GU

Company number
09402236
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
22 January 2015
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 22 October 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 19 February 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THE SILVER EMPORIUM LTD9 June 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/01/1522 January 2015 CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF;
OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE
MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following GSM BULLION LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company