GUNTON LIMITED

Dissolved on 19 Mar 2013

Address

GUNTON LIMITED
47 DUNSTON HILL
TRING
HERTFORDSHIRE
ENGLAND
HP23 4AT

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08131950
Incorporation Date:
5 Jul 2012
Dissolution Date:
19 Mar 2013
Dissolved after 8 Months
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£100.00 on 5 Jul 2012

Information correct as of: 6 Feb 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Emma Gunton
5 Jul 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Toby Gunton
5 Jul 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Benjamin Long
5 Jul 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

LENDERISE LIMITED
Changed 15 Aug 2012

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years