GUNTRADER.CO.UK LIMITED

Address

GUNTRADER.CO.UK LIMITED
3 ACORN BUSINESS PARK
SKIPTON
NORTH YORKSHIRE
BD23 2UE
(74 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03413836
VAT Number:
GB692 3539 09
Incorporation Date:
4 Aug 1997 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£61,510.70 on 4 Aug 2014
For period ending:
30 Nov 2014
Filed on:
17 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Jul 2014
Filed on:
4 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 6 Jul 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 62 available


Directors and Secretaries

Alexander Andover
1 Sep 1997 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
Victoria Andover
6 Apr 2012 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CHARLTON PARK ONLINE LIMITED
Changed 28 Aug 2001
VIRTUAL DIMENSION LIMITED
Changed 8 Jun 1999
HONEYCOMBE 75 LIMITED
Changed 10 Sep 1997

Previous Addresses

LITTLE DENE
PARK STREET CHARLTON
MALMESBURY
WILTSHIRE SN16 9DG
Changed 20 Apr 2001

CHARLTON PARK
MALMESBURY
WILTSHIRE SN16 9DG
Changed 8 Jan 1998

RUSSELL HOUSE OXFORD ROAD
BOURNEMOUTH
DORSET BH8 8EX
Changed 17 Sep 1997


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.guntrader.services
www.guntrader.active
www.guntrader.community
www.guntrader.org.uk
www.guntrader.technology
www.guntrader.consulting
www.guntrader.and

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Aug 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
13 Aug 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2014 17 Apr 2015 5
30 Nov 2013 17 Jul 2014 8
30 Nov 2012 16 Apr 2013 5
30 Nov 2011 21 Aug 2012 9
31 Aug 2010 11 May 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
62 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code