GW02 LIMITED

Address

GW02 LIMITED
JUNCTION 23A
M4 MOTORWAY
MAGOR
NEWPORT
UNITED KINGDOM
NP26 3YL
Classification: Hotels and Motels with (or without) restaurant

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07102539
Incorporation Date:
11 Dec 2009 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 7 Jan 2011

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
31 Dec 2010
Filed on:
26 Sep 2011
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
11 Dec 2010
Filed on:
7 Jan 2011
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT

Information correct as of: 21 Oct 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Previous Company Names

FIRST COFFEE REPUBLIC LIMITED
Changed 7 Sep 2011

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.gwzerotwo.co.uk
www.gwzerotwo.com
www.gwzerotwo.and
www.gwzerotwo.org.uk
www.gwzerotwo.net
www.gwzerotwo.services
www.gwzerotwo.hotels

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2010 26 Sep 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
5 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code