H2O NATIONWIDE LIMITED



Last updated 16 September 2020
Legal registered address
UNIT 1 YARDLEY BUSINESS PARK LUCKYN LANE BASILDON ESSEX ENGLAND SS14 3BZ

Company number
03599380
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
16 July 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 July 2020

Next statement due by 30 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
H20 NATIONWIDE LIMITED25 April 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/08/2011 August 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

03/05/203 May 2020PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / LAKEHOUSE COMPLIANCE SERVICES LIMITED / 01/05/2020

View Document

08/10/198 October 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR PETER DAVID MAWBY SMITH

View Document

04/10/194 October 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MICHAEL MCMAHON

View Document

30/09/1930 September 2019FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/19

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company