HA-LO MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 02677087



Last updated 3 March 2017
Registered office address
SUITE 17 BUILDING 6 CROXLEY GREEN BUSINESS PARK HATTERS LANE WATFORD WD18 8YH
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
8 January 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2012

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 June 2014

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 January 2013

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 5 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FORMULA MARKETING LIMITED19 January 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
10/10/1310 October 2013NOTICE TO REGISTRAR OF COMPANIES OF NOTICE OF DISCLAIMER/4.53AView PDF
02/10/132 October 2013REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 02/10/2013 FROM
BISHOPS HOUSE MARKET PLACE
CHALFONT ST PETER
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 9 HE
ENGLAND
View PDF
01/10/131 October 2013STATEMENT OF AFFAIRS/4.19View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company