HABSBURG CAPITAL LTD



Legal registered address
HARWOOD HOUSE HARWOOD ROAD LONDON ENGLAND SW6 4QP

Company number
06387260
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
2 October 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 September 2020

Next statement due by 2 October 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SA OUTSOURCING LIMITED22 October 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/10/2031 October 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2020

View Accounts

18/09/2018 September 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/09/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

19/11/1919 November 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/10/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/10/1931 October 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2019

View Accounts

19/03/1919 March 2019 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 19/03/2019 FROM 20 EBBISHAM ROAD EPSOM SURREY KT18 7NP

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following HABSBURG CAPITAL LTD
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company