BARE FACE AESTHETICS LIMITED

Address

BARE FACE AESTHETICS LIMITED
1ST FLOOR COPTHALL HOUSE
1 NEW ROAD
STOURBRIDGE
WEST MIDLANDS
UNITED KINGDOM
DY8 1PH
(191 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Specialists medical practice activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09592164
Incorporation Date:
14 May 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 14 Jun 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
20 Oct 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 May 2016
Filed on:
16 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Chloe Butler
9 Aug 2017 ⇒ Present ( 4 Months ) Director

Previous Company Names

HAGLEY FACIAL AESTHETICS LIMITED
Changed 29 Jul 2016

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
3 Nov 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 20 Oct 2017 7
31 May 2016 2 Feb 2017 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years