HAKKEN STRATEGY PARTNERS LTD

Address

HAKKEN STRATEGY PARTNERS LTD
10 DURHAM AVENUE
GIDEA PARK
ROMFORD
RM2 6JS
Web:
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Other information technology service activities

Advertising agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08508337
Incorporation Date:
29 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 31 Jan 2017
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
31 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Jan 2016
Filed on:
21 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2016 30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £4,555 £2,146 £1,096
Debtors: £11,695 £838 £758
Creditors due within one year: £9,964 £11,267 £17,324
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £6,286 -£8,279 -£7,453
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mario Alcantara
29 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SEGMENT NUTRITIONALS LTD
Changed 13 Jan 2016

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 31 Jan 2017 9
30 Apr 2015 22 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 26 Jan 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years