HAMILTON PARIS LIMITED

Dissolved on 25 Jun 2013

Address

HAMILTON PARIS LIMITED
10 LITTLE CHESTER STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW1X 7AL
Classification:

Wholesale of clothing and footwear

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06747318
Incorporation Date:
12 Nov 2008
Dissolution Date:
25 Jun 2013
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£50.00 on 25 Nov 2011
For period ending:
31 Dec 2011
Filed on:
13 Dec 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Nov 2012
Filed on:
11 Dec 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 12 Apr 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sophia Hamilton
12 Nov 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Charles Sebline
12 Nov 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

BLUSHKA LIMITED
Changed 22 Jan 2009

Previous Addresses

FLAT 5 14 PEMBRIDGE CRESCENT
LONDON
W11 3DU
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Jul 2012

FLAT 5 14 PLEMBRIDGE CRESCENT
LONDON
W11 3DU
Changed 1 Mar 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2011 13 Dec 2012 12
31 Dec 2010 1 Nov 2011 11
31 Dec 2009 22 Oct 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years