HAMPSHIRE MEDIATION LIMITED

Address

HAMPSHIRE MEDIATION LIMITED
HAMPSHIRE MEDIATION
PO BOX 159
ALRESFORD
HAMPSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
SO24 4AZ
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)

Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08194133
Incorporation Date:
29 Aug 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 30 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Aug 2016
Filed on:
24 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Aug 2015
Filed on:
24 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Alan Nairn
29 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HAMSPHIRE MEDIATION LIMITED
Changed 12 Sep 2012

Previous Addresses

PO BOX 450
HAMPSHIRE MEDIATION PO BOX 450
SOUTHAMPTON
SO30 9DY
Changed 30 Aug 2016

BASEPOINT HOUSE 1 WINNALL VALLEY ROAD
WINCHESTER
HAMPSHIRE
SO23 0LD
Changed 23 Sep 2015


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2016 24 May 2017 9
31 Aug 2015 23 Sep 2015 1
31 Aug 2014 27 Apr 2015 8
31 Aug 2013 29 Apr 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years