HANGZHOU AOB TECH CO., LTD

Address

HANGZHOU AOB TECH CO., LTD
RM101 118 HIGH STREET
PURLEY
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
CR8 2AD
(6,653 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09588773
Incorporation Date:
13 May 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£10,000.00 on 19 May 2017
For period ending:
31 May 2017
Filed on:
29 Aug 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 May 2016
Filed on:
13 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

J & C Business (Uk) Co., Ltd
11 May 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary
Minjun Wang
13 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HANHZHOU AOB TECH CO., LTD
Changed 15 Sep 2015

Previous Addresses

419, HARBORNE ROAD EDGBASTON
BIRMINGHAM
B15 3LB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 May 2016

RM101 MAPLE HOUSE 118 HIGH STREET
PURLEY
LONDON
CR8 2AD
Changed 17 Sep 2015

419, HARBORNE ROAD, EDGBASTON,
BIRMINGHAM,
B15 3LB
ENGLAND
Changed 8 Sep 2015


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2017 29 Aug 2017 3
31 May 2016 9 Sep 2016 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years