HARPERS ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED

Address

HARPERS ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED
CHESTNUTS
PINE AVENUE
CAMBERLEY
SURREY
GU15 2LY
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03398235
Incorporation Date:
3 Jul 1997 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£2.00 on 5 Jul 2014
For period ending:
31 Jul 2014
Filed on:
6 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Jul 2014
Filed on:
5 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 47 available


Directors and Secretaries

Roger Holdaway
23 Jan 1998 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
Judith Holdaway
5 Oct 1998 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

QUEENSWOOD 89 LIMITED
Changed 3 Apr 1998

Previous Addresses

ELEANOR HOUSE
QUEENSWOOD OFFICE PARK
NEWPORT PAGNELL ROAD NORTHAMPTON
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE NN4 7JJ
Changed 17 Apr 2001

11 BEAUMONT GATE
SHENLEY HILL
RADLETT
HERTFORDSHIRE WD7 7AR
Changed 12 Jan 1998


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.harpersestateagents.net
www.harpersestateagents.org
www.harpersestateagents.estate
www.harpersestateagents.org.uk
www.harpersestateagents.one
www.harpersestateagents.management
www.harpersagents.estate

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2014 6 Oct 2014 3
31 Jul 2013 17 Oct 2013 3
31 Jul 2012 12 Nov 2012 4
31 Jul 2011 21 Nov 2011 4
31 Jul 2010 12 Oct 2010 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
47 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years