HARTLEY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT (PLYMOUTH) LIMITED

Company number 04379893



Last updated 1 August 2015
Registered office address
104 NORTH HILL PLYMOUTH DEVON PL4 8HW
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
22 February 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 February 2014

Next statement due by 22 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TWEEDPLANT LIMITED21 March 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1431 March 2014Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2014View PDF
27/02/1427 February 2014Annual return made up to 22 February 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
16/04/1316 April 2013Annual return made up to 22 February 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2014-03-31)
Current creditors
£4.10k
Shareholders funds
£-4.10k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company