HASEE BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Apr 2013)

Address

HASEE BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED
17 HOLLAND PARK AVENUE
NEWBURY PARK
ILFORD
ESSEX
ENGLAND
IG3 8JS
Classification:

Accounting, auditing; tax consult

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Apr 2013)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Apr 2013)
Company Registration No.:
07220047
Incorporation Date:
12 Apr 2010
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 17 Apr 2011

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Apr 2011
Filed on:
17 Apr 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Previous Company Names

HASEE BUSINESS SUPPORT & SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 20 Oct 2010

Previous Addresses

6A MANSFIELD RD
ILFORD
ESSEX
IG1 3AZ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 30 Jun 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like