HAWKEYE COHESION UK LIMITED

Dissolved on 5 Apr 2016

Address

HAWKEYE COHESION UK LIMITED
THE FORUM
74-80 CAMDEN STREET
CAMDEN
LONDON
NW1 0EG
(107 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05303262
Incorporation Date:
2 Dec 2004
Dissolution Date:
5 Apr 2016
Dissolved after 11 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 5 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
7 Jul 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Dec 2014
Filed on:
5 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 3 Apr 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 56 available


Directors and Secretaries

Amos Biegun
1 Oct 2014 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Sanjay Shah
31 Jan 2014 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

IOR GROUP LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 10 Jun 2009

Previous Company Names

ECOSEAL LIMITED
Changed 9 Mar 2005

Previous Addresses

HIGHLANDS HOUSE
BASINGSTOKE ROAD
SPENCERS WOOD READING
BERKSHIRE
RG7 1NT
Changed 11 Nov 2015

1 WESLEY GATE
70 QUEENS ROAD
READING
BERKSHIRE RG1 4AP
Changed 11 Jan 2008

WHITAKER HOUSE, 2 WHITAKER
AVENUE, RICHMOND UPON THAMES
SURREY
TW9 1EH
Changed 18 Jan 2007

41 CHALTON STREET
LONDON
NW1 1JD
Changed 8 Mar 2005


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 7 Jul 2015 7
31 Dec 2013 29 Dec 2014 12
31 Dec 2012 20 Jan 2014 13
31 Dec 2011 22 Apr 2013 16
31 Dec 2010 3 Apr 2012 16

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
56 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years