HAYMARKET FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 01468303



Last updated 1 April 2015
Registered office address
TEDDINGTON STUDIOS BROOM ROAD TEDDINGTON MIDDLESEX TW11 9BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
21 December 1979
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 October 2014

Next statement due by 7 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HAYMARKET PUBLISHING GROUP SERVICES LIMITED12 January 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
29/10/1429 October 2014Annual return made up to 10 October 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
13/02/1413 February 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / THE RIGHT HONOURABLE THE LORD MICHAEL RAY DIBDIN HESELTINE / 01/01/2014View PDF
05/11/135 November 2013Annual return made up to 10 October 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company