HAYMARKET MEDIA LIMITED

Address

HAYMARKET MEDIA LIMITED
TEDDINGTON STUDIOS
BROOM ROAD
TEDDINGTON
MIDDLESEX
TW11 9BE
Phone: 0845 677 7800
Web:
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02331760
Incorporation Date:
29 Dec 1988 (27 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 3 Nov 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
16 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Oct 2014
Filed on:
3 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 97 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jeremy Duckworth
9 Feb 2005 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Philip Goodman
31 Dec 2001 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
9 Feb 2005 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

PACEMAKER UPDATE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Changed 29 Jan 2003

Previous Addresses

174 HAMMERSMITH ROAD
LONDON
W6 7JP
Changed 23 Sep 2013

12-14 ANDSELL STREET
LONDON
W8 5TR
Changed 23 Jun 1998

50 LINCOLN'S INN FIELDS
LONDON
WC2A 3PF
Changed 31 Jan 1989


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.haymarket.media
www.haymarketmedia.services
www.haymarketmedia.company
www.haymarketmedia.and
www.haymarketmedia.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 16 Apr 2015 10
30 Jun 2013 25 Mar 2014 9
31 Dec 2011 26 Jul 2012 7
31 Dec 2010 22 Jul 2011 7
31 Dec 2009 30 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
97 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years