HAZELDINE FILMS LTD.

Company number 04183598



Last updated 1 March 2015
Registered office address
94 SANDMERE ROAD LONDON SW4 7QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 March 2019

Next statement due by 3 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

59111 - Motion picture production activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HAZELDINIAN FILMS LIMITED12 September 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1431 March 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 March 2014View PDF
22/03/1422 March 2014Annual return made up to 20 March 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
04/04/134 April 2013Annual return made up to 20 March 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company