HCI IMMIGRATION CONSULTANTS LTD

Dissolved on 22 Nov 2011

Address

HCI IMMIGRATION CONSULTANTS LTD
HCI BUILDING 147
- 149 ALFRETON ROAD
NOTTINGHAM
ENGLAND
NG7 3JL
(60 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05367954
Incorporation Date:
17 Feb 2005
Dissolution Date:
22 Nov 2011
Dissolved after 6 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£44,500.00 on 9 May 2011
For period ending:
30 Jun 2009
Filed on:
31 Mar 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Apr 2011
Filed on:
9 May 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 20 Feb 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 40 available


Directors and Secretaries

Eustace Okere
17 Feb 2005 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Immaculata Okere
17 Aug 2006 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

HEALTHCAREINTERNATIONAL (GB) LIMITED
Changed 16 Jun 2008

Previous Addresses

UNIT V-10 NOTTINGHAM BUSINESS CENTRE
LENTON BOULEVARD
NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2BY
Changed 12 Jul 2010

UNIT V-2 NOTTINGHAM BUSINESS
CENTRE, LENTON BOULEVARD
NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2BY
Changed 22 May 2008

UNIT V-2 NOTTINGHAM BUSINESS
CENTRE, LENTON BOULEVARD
NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2BY
Changed 20 Jul 2006

UNIT V-2
NOTTINGHAM BUSINESS CENTRE
LENTON, BOULEVARD
NOTTINGHAM NG7 2BY
Changed 2 Feb 2006

UNIT V-2 BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY
CENTRE, LENTON BOULEVARD
NOTTINGHAM
NG77 2BY
Changed 25 May 2005

UNIT V-2 BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY
CENTRE, LENTON BOULEVARD
NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2BY
Changed 25 May 2005

37 WELBECK STREET
MANSFIELD
NG18 1TQ
Changed 25 May 2005


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.hciimmigrationconsultants.co.uk
www.hciimmigrationconsultants.com
www.hciimmigrationconsultants.net
www.hciimmigrationconsultants.org.uk
www.hciimmigrationconsultants.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2009 31 Mar 2010 9
30 Jun 2008 5 May 2009 11
30 Jun 2007 29 Mar 2008 9
30 Jun 2006 20 Dec 2006 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
40 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 35 times in the last few years