HEALTH 4 BRANDS MSC LIMITED

Company number 03122353



Last updated 23 June 2019
Registered office address
HAVAS HOUSE HERMITAGE COURT HERMITAGE LANE MAIDSTONE KENT ENGLAND ME16 9NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
1 November 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 November 2019

Next statement due by 15 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MONEY SYNER COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED17 February 2004
EURO RSCG LIFE MSC LIMITED26 February 2009
HEALTH 4 BRANDS MSC LIMITED24 September 2012
HEALTH4BRANDS LONDON LIMITED8 March 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
09/11/189 November 2018SECRETARY APPOINTED MRS ANNA LOUISE LIBERTY MCARTHURView PDF
09/11/189 November 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY ALLAN ROSSView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company