HEALTH AND DOMESTIC SERVICES LIMITED

Address

HEALTH AND DOMESTIC SERVICES LIMITED
SOUTHERNHAY SUITE 7
207 HOOK ROAD
CHESSINGTON
SURREY
KT9 1HJ
Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
00914273
Incorporation Date:
30 Aug 1967 (50 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 28 Sep 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
25 Aug 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Sep 2015
Filed on:
30 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 6 Aug 2018 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 101 available


Directors and Secretaries

Petr Provazek
6 Feb 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
6 Feb 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CONJOINT EXPORT SERVICES (FAR EAST) LIMITED
Changed 14 Aug 2006

Previous Addresses

SUITE 7 207 HOOK ROAD
CHESSINGTON
SURREY
KT9 1HJ
Changed 3 Nov 2008

SOUTHERNHAY, SUITE 7, 207 HOOK
ROAD, CHESSINGTON
SURREY
KT9 1HJ
Changed 18 Oct 2007

FOUNTAIN HOUSE
2 KINGSTON ROAD
NEW MALDEN
SURREY KT3 3LR
Changed 3 Oct 2007

207 HOOK ROAD
CHESSINGTON
SURREY
KT9 1EA
Changed 13 Jul 2006

23 OAKHILL GROVE
SURBITON
SURREY
KT6 6DU
Changed 25 Jul 1993


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
11 Aug 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 25 Aug 2017 8
31 Dec 2015 27 Oct 2016 10
31 Dec 2014 3 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 5 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 12 Aug 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
101 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years