HEALTH N BEAUTY 4 U LIMITED

Address

HEALTH N BEAUTY 4 U LIMITED
4 ASH GREEN
BILLERICAY
ESSEX
CM11 2LR
Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06724610
Incorporation Date:
15 Oct 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 17 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Oct 2017
Filed on:
1 Nov 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Oct 2015
Filed on:
21 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Dec 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

Joyce Reynolds
15 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HOLISTIC MEDICAL HEALTHCARE LIMITED
Changed 22 Aug 2013

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 17/10/2008 FROM
4 ASHGREEN
BILLARACY
ESSEX
CM11 2LR
ENGLAND
Changed 17 Oct 2008


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
7 Apr 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2017 1 Nov 2017 1
31 Oct 2016 14 Aug 2017 10
31 Oct 2015 2 Jul 2016 9
31 Oct 2014 3 Jul 2015 9
31 Oct 2013 17 Jul 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years