HEALTH PSYCHOLOGY MANAGEMENT ORGANISATION SERVICES

Address

HEALTH PSYCHOLOGY MANAGEMENT ORGANISATION SERVICES
7 BLACKSMITHS LANE
RAINHAM
ESSEX
RM13 7AD
Classification: Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Educational support services
Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05727839
Incorporation Date:
2 Mar 2006 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
31 Mar 2013
Filed on:
6 Jan 2014
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
2 Mar 2014
Filed on:
25 Mar 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 34 available


Directors and Secretaries

Edmund Ampadu
2 Jun 2006 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Patience Asare Boafo
10 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Ernestina Commodore
23 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Mercy Maclean
2 Mar 2006 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HEALTH PSYCHOLOGY MANAGEMENT ORGANISATION SERVICES LTD
Changed 31 Dec 2012

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.hpmos.co.uk
www.healthpsychologymanagementorganisationservices.co.uk
www.healthpsychologymanagementorganisationservices.com
www.hpmos.com
www.healthpsychologymanagementorganisationservices.services
www.hpmos.works
www.hpmos.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2013 6 Jan 2014 10
31 Mar 2012 7 Jan 2013 10
31 Mar 2011 30 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 10 Jan 2011 10
31 Mar 2009 22 Jan 2010 10
31 Mar 2008 4 Feb 2009 11
31 Mar 2007 2 Jan 2008 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
34 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code