HENRY'S R SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Address

HENRY'S R SOLUTIONS LIMITED
3 SHIRLEY AVENUE
CROYDON
CR0 8SL
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07420264
Incorporation Date:
27 Oct 2010 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 7 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
12 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Oct 2015
Filed on:
27 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Oct 2014
Cash at bank: £56,162 £23,121 £42,246
Debtors: £10,000 £15,000
Creditors due within one year: £48,955 £19,323 £32,811
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £17,207 £18,798 £9,435
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £17,207 £18,798 £9,435
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Directors and Secretaries

Richard Henry
27 Oct 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

RICHIE RECYCLES LIMITED
Changed 9 Feb 2012

Previous Addresses

49 A
VICARAGE GROVE
LONDON
SE5 7LP
Changed 30 Jul 2015

18 QUADRANT ROAD
THORNTON HEATH
SURREY
CR7 7DA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 9 Feb 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.henrysrsolutions.co.uk
www.henrysrsolutions.com
www.henrysr.solutions
www.henrysrsolutions.services
www.henrysrsolutions.consulting
www.henrysrsolutions.technology
www.henrysrsolutions.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 12 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 13 Nov 2015 8
31 Oct 2014 31 Jul 2015 9
31 Oct 2013 11 Aug 2014 10
31 Oct 2012 27 Feb 2013 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
20 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years