HERBI4 LTD.

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jun 2014)

Address

HERBI4 LTD.
18 HERON ROAD
TWICKENHAM
MIDDLESEX
TW1 1PQ
Classification:

Manufacture of ceramic household and ornamental articles

Wholesale of china and glassware and cleaning materials

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06747555
Incorporation Date:
12 Nov 2008
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 19 Nov 2013
For period ending:
31 Mar 2013
Filed on:
20 Jun 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Nov 2013
Filed on:
19 Nov 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Rob Lord
12 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

3 RANGE DESIGN LIMITED
Changed 30 Mar 2010
CONSULPRO LTD
Changed 27 Oct 2009

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.herbi4.co.uk
www.herbifour.co.uk
www.herbifour.com
www.herbifour.productions
www.herbi4.productions
www.herbi4.org.uk
www.herbifour.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2013 20 Jun 2013 3
31 Mar 2012 5 Jul 2012 4
31 Mar 2011 17 Oct 2011 7
31 Mar 2010 27 Oct 2010 7
31 Mar 2009 27 Oct 2009 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years