HERE FOR YOU HOSPITALITY LIMITED



Last updated 9 July 2020
Legal registered address
UNIT 11, LOWTON BUSINESS PARK NEWTON ROAD LOWTON ST MARY'S WARRINGTON ENGLAND WA3 2AP

Company number
06026014
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
12 December 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 December 2019

Next statement due by 21 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CENHOCO 115 LIMITED2 February 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/02/2027 February 2020REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 27/02/2020 FROM THE GREYHOUND HOTEL, WARRINGTON ROAD, LEIGH LANCASHIRE WN7 3XQ

View Document

18/12/1918 December 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/12/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

02/04/192 April 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 060260140038

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

18/12/1818 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/12/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company