HERITAGE AUTOMOTIVE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

HERITAGE AUTOMOTIVE HOLDINGS LIMITED
16 LOWER ROAD
CHURCHFIELDS
SALISBURY
WILTSHIRE
ENGLAND
SP2 7QD
Web:
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09852821
Incorporation Date:
2 Nov 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 2 Nov 2015
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Dentons Secretaries Limited
2 Nov 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Richard Neulaender
6 Jan 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
John Walsh
6 Jan 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SNRDCO 3219 LIMITED
Changed 6 Jan 2016

Previous Addresses

THE PINNACLE 170 MIDSUMMER BOULEVARD
MILTON KEYNES
MK9 1FE
ENGLAND
Changed 1 Mar 2016

ONE FLEET PLACE
LONDON
EC4M 7WS
Changed 7 Jan 2016


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 38 times in the last few years