HERONSGATE LIMITED

Company number 02695138



Last updated 9 January 2012
Registered office address
88 WOOD STREET LONDON EC2V 7RS
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MEDIUM
Incorporated on
9 March 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2007

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 March 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified

18130 - Pre-press and pre-media services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MARK 2189 LIMITED9 April 1992
K.L. BASILDON LIMITED29 April 1992
K.L. (BASILDON) LIMITED8 September 1992


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company