PTTEP SP LIMITED

Address

PTTEP SP LIMITED
4 MORE LONDON RIVERSIDE
LONDON
ENGLAND
SE1 2AU
(52 companies also use this postcode)

Classification: Extraction of crude petroleum
Extraction of natural gas

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03062760
Incorporation Date:
31 May 1995 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
USD 95279585 on 17 Jul 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
7 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Jun 2014
Filed on:
17 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 4 May 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 146 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kittisak Hiranyaprathip
20 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Months ) Director
Supakorn Krisadasima
22 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

HESS (THAILAND) LIMITED
Changed 13 Jun 2014
AMERADA HESS (THAILAND) LIMITED
Changed 22 May 2006
AMERADA HESS (PAILIN) LIMITED
Changed 7 Aug 1996
TYROLESE (317) LIMITED
Changed 13 Jun 1995

Previous Addresses

ONE LONDON WALL LONDON WALL
LONDON
EC2Y 5AB
ENGLAND
Changed 8 May 2014

LEVEL 9 THE ADELPHI BUILDING
1-11 JOHN ADAM STREET
LONDON
WC2N 6AG
Changed 20 Dec 2013

33 GROSVENOR PLACE
LONDON
SW1X 7HY
Changed 1 Jun 2006

LINCOLN'S INN FIELDS, LONDON, WC2A 3LH
Changed 26 Jul 1995


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.pttepsp.co.uk
www.pttepsp.com
www.pttepsp.and
www.pttepsp.org.uk
www.pttepsp.net
www.pttepsp.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
3 Oct 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 7 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 24 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 14 Aug 2012 8
31 Dec 2010 18 Aug 2011 8
31 Dec 2009 13 Aug 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
146 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code