HESSINGTON HEALTH LIMITED

Address

HESSINGTON HEALTH LIMITED
GLOBAL HOUSE
303 BALLARDS LANE
LONDON
N12 8NP
(930 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 0800 088 6418
Web:
Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08180824
Incorporation Date:
15 Aug 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£100.00 on 1 Sep 2015
For period ending:
31 Aug 2015
Filed on:
31 May 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Aug 2015
Filed on:
1 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Aug 2015 31 Aug 2014 31 Aug 2013
Cash at bank: £28,107 £15,590 £22,019
Debtors: £165 £8,706 £9,486
Creditors due within one year: £2,485 £7,444 £24,057
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £25,787 £16,852 £7,448
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £28,526 £20,504 £9,827
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Harjeev Rai
15 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Jasjeev Rai
15 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CADOGAN HEALTH LTD
Changed 3 Dec 2014

Previous Addresses

869 HIGH ROAD
LONDON
N12 8QA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 1 Aug 2014


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2015 31 May 2016 9
31 Aug 2014 26 May 2015 9
31 Aug 2013 13 May 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
10 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years