HF 208 LTD



Last updated 28 March 2019
Legal registered address
SCANDINAVIA HOUSE 208 PENSBY ROAD HESWALL WIRRAL MERSEYSIDE CH60 7RJ

Company number
06674224
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
15 August 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 August 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HESWALL FLOORING LIMITED30 October 2017


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company