HI- BEAM LIMITED

Dissolved on 27 Jul 2010

Address

HI- BEAM LIMITED
C/O CATHERINE LOVELL
THE LODGE BOUNDLESS FARM BROOK
NEAR GODALMING
SURREY
GU8 5LF
Classification:

Other building completion

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06405544
Incorporation Date:
22 Oct 2007
Dissolution Date:
27 Jul 2010
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
5 Apr
For period ending:
5 Apr 2009
Filed on:
9 Nov 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Oct 2009
Filed on:
1 Mar 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 30 Jan 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Previous Company Names

RODIN ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Changed 10 Oct 2008

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 03/09/2009 FROM
FLAT 849 CHELSEA CLOISTERS SLOANE AVENUE
LONDON
SW3 3ES
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 3 Sep 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 03/02/2009 FROM
REGINA HOUSE 110 GLOUCESTER ROAD
LONDON
SW7 4RJ
Changed 3 Feb 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 04/11/2008 FROM
FLAT 849 CHELSEA CLOISTERS
SLOANE ROAD
LONDON
SW3 3ES
Changed 4 Nov 2008

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 22/09/2008 FROM
REGINA HOUSE, ROOM 107 9-11 GLOUCESTER ROAD
LONDON
SW7 4RJ
Changed 22 Sep 2008

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 17/03/2008 FROM
70 NORTH END ROAD
WEST KENSINGTON
LONDON
W14 9EP
Changed 17 Mar 2008


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
5 Apr 2009 9 Nov 2009 7
5 Apr 2008 13 Nov 2008 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 5 Apr 09

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years